Screen Reader Access
04-Sep-2026
Search
|
Active Tenders
|
Tenders by Closing Date
|
Corrigendum
|
Results of Tenders
« Down Time Announcement - This eProcurement Portal will not be available on 07-09-2026 16.15Hrs TO 21.00Hrs. Due to System Maintenance Activities.
MIS Reports
Tenders by Location
Tenders by Organisation
Tenders by Classification
Tenders in Archive
Tenders Status
Cancelled/Retendered
Debarment List
Downloads
Announcements
Site compatibility
Welcome to eProcurement System
The eProcurement System of U.T Administration of Dadra and Nagar Haveli enables the Tenderers to download the Tender Schedule free of cost and then submit the bids online through this portal.
Tender Title
Reference No
Closing Date
Bid Opening Date
1. Cartridge for CD4 Machine (PIMA)
SACS/DNHDD/CST/2023-24/28
23-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
23-Sep-2026 10:30 AM
2. Purchase of Biochemistry Materials
DMHS/Biochemi/2026/162/286
15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
15-Sep-2026 02:30 PM
3. Providing and Fixing Chain link fencing for holding area for safe release of deers at Kaucha Jamalpada, Sry. No. 56.
8-6/FD/CSD/WL/2026/ESTIMATE -732
18-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
18-Sep-2026 04:00 PM
4. Repairing and upgradation of chainlink fencing at Lion holding area and quarantine area of Lion Safari Vasona.
8-6/FD/CSD/WL/2026/ESTIMATE -724
18-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
18-Sep-2026 04:00 PM
5. SITC of streetlight and tree plantation in front of Ayush Hospital along the stretch of ODR-9.
E-Tender Notice No. 10 of 2026-27
09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
6. Selection of Agency for Allotment of Space on Rent/Lease basis to Operate Manage and Maintain a World Class Ayurvedic SPA and Wellness Centre at Government Ayurvedic Hospital
DMHS/AYU/Pati Hos/SPA/2026-27/154/27
21-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
21-Sep-2026 10:30 AM
7. Consumables for Printer
SHS/DNHDD/SCACP/2023-24/285
17-Sep-2026 09:00 AM
17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
8. Reagents for newly installed Cobas e411 and Biorad D-10 Autoanalyzer Machine
DMHS/PT/NAMO H./Reagent/171/284
07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
9. Urgent Medicines for NAMO Hospital, Silvassa
DHMS/PT/CPSE/Med/GOI/26-27/160
05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
05-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
10. Selection of Agency for Deployment of Professionals for MSME Facilitation Desk under RAMP Scheme
DIC/14(270)/2025
14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
Latest Tenders updates every 15 mins.
More...
Corrigendum Title
Reference No
Closing Date
Bid Opening Date
1. date extension
DIC/14(270)/2025
14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
2. Corrigendum2
19/2026-27/516
05-Oct-2026 01:00 PM
06-Oct-2026 11:00 AM
3. Corrigendum 2
19/2026-27/516
05-Oct-2026 01:00 PM
06-Oct-2026 11:00 AM
4. Corrigendum 1
19/2026-27/516
05-Oct-2026 01:00 PM
06-Oct-2026 11:00 AM
Latest Corrigendum updates every 15 mins.
Certifying Agency
Your browser JavaScript has been disabled. Kindly enable script for further process.
Online Bidder Enrollment
Online Bidder Enrollment
Generate / Forgot Password?
Generate / Forgot Password?
Find My Nodal Officer
Search with ID/Title/Reference no
Advanced Search
Help For Contractors
Guidelines for Hassle Free Bid Submission
Information About DSC